Stupaczuk / Lebron vs Garrido / Gil — Head-to-Head Record

Men Head-to-head
Franco Stupaczuk
Juan Lebron
Stupaczuk / Lebron

Franco Stupaczuk & Juan Lebron

All-time
10
1 meeting since 2025
Javier Garrido
Diego Gil
Garrido / Gil

Javier Garrido & Diego Gil

Franco Stupaczuk and Juan Lebron lead Javier Garrido and Diego Gil 1–0 in 1 meeting since 2025.

By stage

Earlier rounds
1
0

Stupaczuk / Lebron Garrido / Gil

Totals

Meetings
1
last Jun 2025
Sets
20
Games
139

Title race

Stupaczuk / Lebron
1
all-time titles
Garrido / Gil
0
all-time titles
2025
1
0

All meetings

Winner Score Date
Stupaczuk / Lebron 7-6, 6-3 26 Jun 2025

Quick answers

What is Stupaczuk / Lebron's head-to-head record against Garrido / Gil?

Stupaczuk / Lebron lead 1–0 across 1 meetings, dating back to 2025.

How many finals have Stupaczuk / Lebron and Garrido / Gil played against each other?

They have never met in a final — all 1 of their meetings have come in earlier rounds.

When did Stupaczuk / Lebron and Garrido / Gil last play each other?

Their most recent meeting was the round of 16 at the Oysho Valladolid Premier Padel P2 on 26 June 2025, won by Stupaczuk / Lebron.

Who has won more titles, Stupaczuk / Lebron or Garrido / Gil?

Stupaczuk / Lebron have won 1 title as a pair, ahead of Garrido / Gil on 0.

Hang out with the StudyPadel community on Discord

Match analysis, ranking talk, and a merch giveaway when we reach 100 members.

Join server

Join us on Discord

Live match discussions, result announcements, and dedicated channels for tournaments, players, and more — all in real time.

Join the StudyPadel Discord