Diaz / Graupera vs Oliver / Morales — Head-to-Head Record

Men Head-to-head
Diaz / Graupera

Naim Horacio Diaz & Antonio Graupera

All-time
10
1 meeting since 2026
Oliver / Morales

Luis Oliver Artigas & Miguel Morales Domenech

Naim Horacio Diaz and Antonio Graupera lead Luis Oliver Artigas and Miguel Morales Domenech 1–0 in 1 meeting since 2026.

By stage

Earlier rounds
1
0

Diaz / Graupera Oliver / Morales

Totals

Meetings
1
last Jul 2026
Sets
21
Games
1510

All meetings

Winner Score Date
Diaz / Graupera 5-7, 6-3, 4-0 31 Jul 2026

Quick answers

What is Diaz / Graupera's head-to-head record against Oliver / Morales?

Diaz / Graupera lead 1–0 across 1 meetings, dating back to 2026.

How many finals have Diaz / Graupera and Oliver / Morales played against each other?

They have never met in a final — all 1 of their meetings have come in earlier rounds.

When did Diaz / Graupera and Oliver / Morales last play each other?

Their most recent meeting was the round of 16 at the FIP Silver Slam Collbató on 31 July 2026, won by Diaz / Graupera.

Hang out with the StudyPadel community on Discord

Match analysis, ranking talk, and a merch giveaway when we reach 100 members.

Join server

Join us on Discord

Live match discussions, result announcements, and dedicated channels for tournaments, players, and more — all in real time.

Join the StudyPadel Discord