Raichman / Nolten vs Pastor / Rivas — Head-to-Head Record

Men Head-to-head
Raichman / Nolten

Philemon Raichman & Menno Nolten

All-time
10
1 meeting since 2025
Pastor / Rivas

Pablo Pastor Landaburu & Samuel Rivas Garcia

Philemon Raichman and Menno Nolten lead Pablo Pastor Landaburu and Samuel Rivas Garcia 1–0 in 1 meeting since 2025.

By stage

Earlier rounds
1
0

Raichman / Nolten Pastor / Rivas

Totals

Meetings
1
last Feb 2025
Sets
21
Games
1612

All meetings

Winner Score Date
Raichman / Nolten 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 27 Feb 2025

Quick answers

What is Raichman / Nolten's head-to-head record against Pastor / Rivas?

Raichman / Nolten lead 1–0 across 1 meetings, dating back to 2025.

How many finals have Raichman / Nolten and Pastor / Rivas played against each other?

They have never met in a final — all 1 of their meetings have come in earlier rounds.

When did Raichman / Nolten and Pastor / Rivas last play each other?

Their most recent meeting was the round of 16 at the Premier Padel GijÓn P2 on 27 February 2025, won by Raichman / Nolten.

Hang out with the StudyPadel community on Discord

Match analysis, ranking talk, and a merch giveaway when we reach 100 members.

Join server

Join us on Discord

Live match discussions, result announcements, and dedicated channels for tournaments, players, and more — all in real time.

Join the StudyPadel Discord