FIP Silver Narbona 2026
FIP Silver Narbona 2026 Winners
Runner-up (pair)
Runner-up (pair, women)
Don't peek — click to reveal
Latest Results
Marcos Gonzalez Blanco
#77
Martin Abud
#103Maximo Jesus Maldonado
#144Franco Dal Bianco
#89
Noa Canovas Paredes
#32
Maria Eulalia Rodriguez Abajo
#33
Daiara Agustina Valenzuela
#53
Lea Godallier
#48
Noa Canovas Paredes
#32
Maria Eulalia Rodriguez Abajo
#33
Anna Ortiz Gasco
#76
Carla Touly
#95Maximo Jesus Maldonado
#144Franco Dal Bianco
#89Benjamin Tison
#399
Ferran Insa Sotillo
#120
Daiara Agustina Valenzuela
#53
Lea Godallier
#48
Patricia Martinez Fortun
#56Claudia Escacena Montero
#55
Francisco Cabeza Teres
#49Mariano Gonzalez
#51
Marcos Gonzalez Blanco
#77
Martin Abud
#103
Maria Eulalia Rodriguez Abajo
#33
Noa Canovas Paredes
#32Cassandra Senjean
#198Cyrine Hamrouni
#699
Maxi Sanchez
#75
Juan Ignacio Rubini
#60Alfonso Diaz Ponce
#414Jaime Lobo Wordsworth
#300Top Pairs Playing
Men
FIP Silver Narbona 2026 questions
Who won FIP Silver Narbona 2026?
Won by Valenzuela/Godallier (Women), Gonzalez/Abud (Men).
When was FIP Silver Narbona 2026 played?
It was played from June 17, 2026 to June 21, 2026.
Where is FIP Silver Narbona 2026 played?
At Set Padel Narbonne in Narbona, France.
How much prize money is there at FIP Silver Narbona 2026?
The total prize money is €18,000.
Is FIP Silver Narbona 2026 played indoors or outdoors?
It is played indoors.