Argentina Argentina · Age 41 · · w/ Ientile

Eliana Lucero

Eliana Lucero is currently ranked #1224 in the world, representing Argentina. Her most recent partner is Elisabetta Ientile.

World Ranking
#1224
▼ 113 spots YTD
Points
5
Ranking points
Win Rate
0%
0 W · 1 L
Titles
0
0 finals
Ranking · 12 months ▼ 113
#1100 #1150 #1200
LAST TOURNAMENT FIP Silver Nola Apr 2026 Eliminated in the Round of 32
R32 LOST
0-6, 0-6
View match →
2026 season through Jul 29 · week 30 ▼ 113 SPOTS YTD
0–1
Season record
0% win rate
0
Titles this season
0
Finals reached
of 1 events entered
#1111
Best ranking YTD
2026 season peak
Recent form last 5 · 0W 1L Streak 1L · last 10 0W 1L
L YTD · 0W 1L
Recent matches All →
L R32
0-6 0-6
Apr 17, 2026
Key matchups Full head-to-head →

As Lucero / Ientile

VS
Pattacini / Scrinzi
0 · 1
1 MEETINGS
0% 100%
Apr 17
Career snapshot 2026–2026
0.0%
0 W · 1 L
1 tracked matches
Titles
0
Finals
0
Semifinals
0
Win streak
0
career best
Current partnership Since 2026
+
Elisabetta Ientile
Italy · World #1224
0
Titles
0%
Win rate
1
Matches

1 matches played together since 2026.

Full pair stats
Ranking trend 12 MONTHS

12-month ranking progression

#1100 #1150 #1200
Apr '26 May '26 Jun '26 Jul '26

Quick answers

What is Eliana Lucero's padel ranking?

Eliana Lucero is currently ranked World #1224 in women's padel, and #26 nationally for Argentina — a career-high of World #1111.

What is Eliana Lucero's career win rate?

Eliana Lucero has won 0 of 1 career matches — a 0% win rate.

Who is Eliana Lucero's padel partner?

Eliana Lucero currently plays with Elisabetta Ientile.

Where is Eliana Lucero from?

Eliana Lucero represents Argentina on the professional padel tour.

Hang out with the StudyPadel community on Discord

Match analysis, ranking talk, and a merch giveaway when we reach 100 members.

Join server

Join us on Discord

Live match discussions, result announcements, and dedicated channels for tournaments, players, and more — all in real time.

Join the StudyPadel Discord